E-mail: sales@optico.com.cn
Contact Us

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co.,Ltd
Tel:86-755-33532578
Mobile:+86-137 5177 4321
Email:sales@optico.com.cn

3m Fiber Patch Cord

3m Fiber Patch Cord

Special offer for 3 m single mode single SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber patch cord, Europ quality and Asia prices, wellcome to inquiry anytime.

Chat Now

Special offer for 3 m single mode single SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber patch cord, Europ quality and Asia prices, wellcome to inquiry anytime.

fiber-patch-cord-pigtail-PLC1.jpg

Application:

·Eequipment and access fiber connection

·Fiber wiring

·Fiber optic sensing connection

·Light tester and optical path connection

fiber-patch-cord-pigtail-PLC2.jpg


Specification:

Specs  
   
   
SC
SM
UPC
Work   Wavelength (nm) 1310,1550
Insertion   Loss(dB) ≤0.25
Return   Loss(dB) ≥55
Repeatability(dB)≤0.10
interchangeability(dB) ≤0.20
Plug   Testing(time)≥1000
Tensile   Strength(N) ≥100

 

Certifications:

ISO-&-CE-&-CPR-certificates.jpg


Hot Tags: 3m fiber patch cord, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized
Related Products
Inquiry
Copyright © Shenzhen Optico Communication Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.